Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OLD OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+45.0%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+22.4%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+10.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+30.5%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+70.0%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RH
← Back to All Properties