Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, GIFFARD DRIVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+76.5%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+455.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8QE
← Back to All Properties