Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+75.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£64,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+31.5%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties