Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ROSEWOOD COURT, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+1.4%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+72.2%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,150
Sold on 19 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1NP
← Back to All Properties