Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEECH STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£53,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+109.2%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 28 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9DR
← Back to All Properties