Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69A, LONDON ROAD NORTH, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£259,000
+146.7%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1AG
← Back to All Properties