Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WEAVERS RISE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+60.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+47.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9QL
← Back to All Properties