Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 23 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties