17, OWSLEBURY GROVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+108.4%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+34.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1