Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, COSSINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,050
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,050
+41.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7RP
← Back to All Properties