Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARVEST CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£38,500
+16.7%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9BW
← Back to All Properties