Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEECHLANDS COURT, MONTPELIER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+41.8%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1JZ
← Back to All Properties