FLAT 4, 36, BEACON HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 7NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000+70.3%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+94.7%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1