Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUMMERS STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+10.4%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
-4.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 0PJ
← Back to All Properties