Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,450
+23.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+277.4%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0AH
← Back to All Properties