Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 67, GOLDSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+13.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+18.4%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,250
+49.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3RG
← Back to All Properties