Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
-5.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+35.2%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+313.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7RR
← Back to All Properties