Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SAGECROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,500
+71.2%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+8.0%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-4.1%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3AX
← Back to All Properties