Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LANSDOWNE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+3.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+33.7%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+76.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9EA
← Back to All Properties