Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BIRCH VIEW CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+90.4%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+66.7%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1RS
← Back to All Properties