Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PAR GREEN CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+9.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,995
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0YZ
← Back to All Properties