71, OLD QUARRY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 0EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+19.3%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+156.9%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+2.8%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1