Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LAWRENCE ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+13.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+37.0%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0LT
← Back to All Properties