Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, TURNBERRY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+30.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+22.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8EQ
← Back to All Properties