Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAND AND BUILDINGS AT THE BACK OF, 15, LAND AND BUILDINGS AT THE BACK OF, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£53,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,995
+81.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+23.7%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3XQ
← Back to All Properties