Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MOLE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.0%
Price Change
+£530,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+424.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9RN
← Back to All Properties