Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SUNNY BANK WALK, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+54.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+150.2%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0NQ
← Back to All Properties