Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DELLAMAIRE HOUSE, PARK ROAD, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,878,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£318,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,878,000
+20.4%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Detached
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,560,000
+11.4%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,400,000
+81.8%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Detached
+£630,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£770,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4PA
← Back to All Properties