28, SUTTON PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1000.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000+1000.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£6,000-82.9%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000-56.5%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+198.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,995
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1