21, UNITY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 5PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+72.3%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+320.8%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1