Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GOODWIN VILLAS, RICHARDS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+69.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+36.6%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5TA
← Back to All Properties