26, THE AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG45 6PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,350,000+8.0%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 8 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1