Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, THE EDGE, CLOWES STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5NE
← Back to All Properties