Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CRANBROOK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.2%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+189.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BZ
← Back to All Properties