Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RILEY HOUSE, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,900
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£13,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,900
-8.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 27 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2EB
← Back to All Properties