Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, TALKE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+49.0%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+27.5%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2PP
← Back to All Properties