Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DAPPLE HEATH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-14.5%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1GA
← Back to All Properties