Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+11.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+123.4%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties