Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, KEMPS COURT, LOCKS CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+136.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2HA
← Back to All Properties