Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ROBERTSON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+6.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2GG
← Back to All Properties