Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, COLERIDGE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+20.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+101.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5HE
← Back to All Properties