Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HURST STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+9.4%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1HA
← Back to All Properties