Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WADSWORTH CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
-5.0%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+2.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,995
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7GG
← Back to All Properties