136, CLARE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,950+33.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+9.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1