Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, OLD WOKING ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+44.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£760,000
+21.3%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£626,500
+112.4%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£331,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6HU
← Back to All Properties