FLAT 2, 27, BUCKINGHAM PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£19,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£19,500-50.0%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1