Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOLYROOD RISE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,310
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.6%
Price Change
+£131,310 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,310
+273.6%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£131,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3QE
← Back to All Properties