44, SYCAMORE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 4TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+68.1%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+891.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,000-78.6%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Semi-Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1