Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+91.7%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DH
← Back to All Properties