52, PORTIA AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 2NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£384,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£384,000+55.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1